girls softball fastpitch recreation intermural select travel fast pitch

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday, Sep 21, 2019 8:00a to 6:15p
10 U Game Schedule for 9/21: 
Home Team Vistor Team Field Time
UPPER DUB Harleysville #3 #5 8:00 am
ARDS WHITPAIN #5 9:45 am
TYA PLMTH #5 11:30 am
TYA MTBSA #5 1:15 pm
NORGWN Harleysville #2 #4 1:15 pm
GYAC RASA #5 3:00 pm
Souderton EASTNOR #4 3:00 pm
Indian Valley NP #1 #5 4:45 pm
NP #2 Harleysville #1 #4 4:45 pm
Saturday, Sep 21, 2019 8:00a to 6:15p
12 U Game Schedule for 9/21: 
Home Team Visitor Team Field Time
RASA#1  HAR#2  #1 8:00 am
HAR#1  NG#1  #4 9:45 am
MTBSA RASA#2 #1 9:45 am
SPRING NG#2 #4 11:30 am
NP#2 IV #1 11:30 am
GLEN NP#1 #1 1:15 pm
UP NP#1 #1 3:00 pm
AMB SOUD #1 4:45 pm
Saturday, Sep 21, 2019 9:45a to 4:30p
8 U Game Schedule for 9/21: 
Home Team Vistor Team Field Time
NP#1  HAR#2 #3 9:45 am
RASA HAR#1 #3 11:30 am
AMB SOUD #3 1:15 pm
IV NP#2  #3 3:00 pm
Saturday, Sep 28, 2019 8:00a to 6:15p
12 U Game Schedule for 9/28: 
Home Team Visitor Team Field Time
NP#1 SPRING #1 8:00 am
NG#1 NG#2 #4 9:45 am
AMB HAR#1 #1 9:45 am
SOUD NP#2 #4 11:30 am
HAR#2 GLEN #1 11:30 am
MTBSA RASA#1  #1 1:15 pm
RASA#2 UP #1 3:00 pm
IV RASA#2 #1 4:45 pm
Saturday, Sep 28, 2019 8:00a to 6:15p
10 U Game Schedule for 9/28: 
Home Team Vistor Team Field Time
NP #1 MTBSA #5 8:00 am
NP #2 Souderton #5 9:45 am
NP #2 GYAC #5 11:30 am
Harleysville #1 PLMTH #5 1:15 pm
RASA ARDS #4 1:15 pm
Harleysville #2 UPPER DUB #5 3:00 pm
EASTNOR TYA #4 3:00 pm
Indian Valley Harleysville #3 #5 4:45 pm
NORGWN WHITPAIN #4 4:45 pm

 

Saturday, Sep 28, 2019 9:45a to 4:30p
8 U Game Schedule for 9/28: 
Home Team Vistor Team Field Time
HAR#1 NP#2 #3 9:45 am
SOUD HAR#2 #3 11:30 am
AMB NP#1  #3 1:15 pm
RASA IV #3 3:00 pm
Saturday, Oct 5, 2019 8:00a to 6:15p
10 U Game Schedule for 10/5: 
Home Team Vistor Team Field Time
EASTNOR NP #1 #5 8:00 am
PLMTH Souderton #5 9:45 am
Indian Valley Harleysville #2 #5 11:30 am
RASA NORGWN #5 1:15 pm
WHITPAIN UPPER DUB #4 1:15 pm
NP #2 TYA #5 3:00 pm
MTBSA Harleysville #3 #4 3:00 pm
GYAC Harleysville #1 #5 4:45 pm
NP #2 ARDS #4 4:45 pm
Saturday, Oct 5, 2019 8:00a to 6:15p
12 U Game Schedule for 10/5: 
Home Team Visitor Team Field Time
RASA#1  SOUD #1 8:00 am
HAR#1  RASA#2 #4 9:45 am
NG#2 NP#2  #1 9:45 am
SPRING NG#1  #4 11:30 am
NP#2 AMB #1 11:30 am
NP#1  HAR#2 #1 1:15 pm
GLEN IV #1 3:00 pm
UP MTBSA  #1 4:45 pm
Saturday, Oct 5, 2019 9:45a to 4:30p
8 U Game Schedule for 10/5: 
Home Team Vistor Team Field Time
RASA AMB #3 9:45 am
HAR#2 NP#2 #3 11:30 am
HAR#1  SOUD #3 1:15 pm
NP#1 IV #3 3:00 pm
Saturday, Oct 12, 2019 8:00a to 6:15p
10 U Game Schedule for 10/12: 
Home Team Vistor Team Field Time
UPPER DUB TYA #5 8:00 am
Harleysville #3 ARDS #5 9:45 am
PLMTH WHITPAIN #5 11:30 am
NP #1 EASTNOR #5 1:15 pm
Souderton Indian Valley #4 1:15 pm
NORGWN NP #1 #5 3:00 pm
GYAC Harleysville #2 #4 3:00 pm
RASA NP #2 #5 4:45 pm
Harleysville #1 MTBSA #4 4:45 pm
Saturday, Oct 12, 2019 8:00a to 6:15p
12 U Game Schedule for 10/12: 
Home Team Visitor Team Field Time
RASA#2  RASA#1 #1 8:00 am
MTBSA  SPRING #4 9:45 am
GLEN NP#1 #1 9:45 am
SOUD IV  #4 11:30 am
AMB NP#1  #1 11:30 am
HAR#2  NP#2 #1 1:15 pm
NG#2  HAR#1 #1 3:00 pm
NG#1  UP #1 4:45 pm
Saturday, Oct 12, 2019 9:45a to 4:30p
8 U Game Schedule for 10/12: 
Home Team Vistor Team Field Time
SOUD NP#1 #3 9:45 am
IV HAR#1  #3 11:30 am
HAR#2  AMB #3 1:15 pm
NP#2 RASA #3 3:00 pm
Saturday, Oct 19, 2019 8:00a to 6:15p
10 U Game Schedule for 10/19: 
Home Team Vistor Team Field Time
MTBSA RASA #5 8:00 am
Souderton EASTNOR #5 9:45 am
EASTNOR GYAC #5 11:30 am
PLMTH NP #2 #5 1:15 pm
Indian Valley UPPER DUB #4 1:15 pm
Harleysville #2 TYA #5 3:00 pm
WHITPAIN NP #1 #4 3:00 pm
NORGWN ARDS #5 4:45 pm
Harleysville #1 Harleysville #3 #4 4:45 pm
Saturday, Oct 19, 2019 8:00a to 6:15p
12 U Game Schedule for 10/19: 
Home Team Visitor Team Field Time
NG#1 MTBSA #1 8:00 am
NG#2 RASA#2 #4 9:45 am
SOUD GLEN #1 9:45 am
HAR#1  RASA#1  #4 11:30 am
AMB HAR#2 #1 11:30 am
HAR#1  IV #1 1:15 pm
NP#1 NP#2 #1 3:00 pm
UP SPRING #1 4:45 pm
Saturday, Oct 19, 2019 9:45a to 4:30p
8 U Game Schedule for 10/19: 
Home Team Vistor Team Field Time
HAR#2  RASA #3 9:45 am
HAR#1 NP#1  #3 11:30 am
SOUD IV #3 1:15 pm
NP#2 AMB #3 3:00 pm
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019 8:00a to 6:15p
10 U Game Schedule for 10/26: 
Home Team Vistor Team Field Time
Harleysville #2 Harleysville #1 #5 8:00 am
WHITPAIN NP #2 #5 9:45 am
NP #2 Indian Valley #5 11:30 am
NORGWN MTBSA #5 1:15 pm
UPPER DUB EASTNOR #4 1:15 pm
PLMTH Harleysville #3 #5 3:00 pm
ARDS GYAC #4 3:00 pm
TYA NP #1 #5 4:45 pm
RASA SOUD #4 4:45 pm
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019 8:00a to 6:15p
12 U Game Schedule for 10/26: 
Home Team Visitor Team Field Time
RASA#2  NP#1 #1 8:00 am
IV NG#1  #4 9:45 am
RASA#1 UP #1 9:45 am
NG#2 AMB #4 11:30 am
NP#2 HAR#1  #1 11:30 am
GLEN MTBSA #1 1:15 pm
SPRING SOUD #1 3:00 pm
MTBSA HAR#2 #1 4:45 pm
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019 9:45a to 4:30p
8 U Game Schedule for 10/26: 
Home Team Vistor Team Field Time
NP#2  AMB #3 9:45 am
SOUD HAR#1  #3 11:30 am
HAR#2 RASA #3 1:15 pm
IV NP#1 #3 3:00 pm